Distrito | Alcalde electo – Agrupación política ganadora | Votación | Porcentaje |
---|
Ancón | | Luis Ratto Pratolongo – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&&&0756.&&&&&0756 | |
Ate | | Gustavo Martini Chutti – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&04225.&&&&&04225 | |
Barranco | | Jorge Rocha Arnao – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&&08194.&&&&&08194 | |
Breña | | Carlos Salazar Beraún – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&014672.&&&&&014 672 | |
Carabayllo | | Julio Hirama Negrillo – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&&0158.&&&&&0158 | |
Chaclacayo | | Antonio Arenas Delgado – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&&&0744.&&&&&0744 | |
Chorrillos | | Luis Marrou Correa – Lista "Independiente" | &&&&&&&&&&&02397.&&&&&02397 | |
Comas | | Wenceslao Luque Enríquez – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&04393.&&&&&04393 | |
La Molina | | Jorge Bazo Santa María – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&&&0407.&&&&&0407 | |
La Victoria | | Alberto Rosas Puente – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&031413.&&&&&031 413 | |
Lince | | Alberto Loli Lanfranco – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&012831.&&&&&012 831 | |
Lurigancho | | Federico Bresani Ramos – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&&02749.&&&&&02749 | |
Lurín | | Gualdulfo Silva Carbajal – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&&&0788.&&&&&0788 | |
Magdalena del Mar | | Antonio Cook Robles – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&011235.&&&&&011 235 | |
Miraflores | | Mario Cabrejos Quiñonez – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&021202.&&&&&021 202 | |
Pachacámac | | Luis Ardiles Gamarra – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&&0787.&&&&&0787 | |
Pucusana | | Octavio Carrillo Caycho – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&&0283.&&&&&0283 | |
Pueblo Libre | | Alfonso Mendizábal Rais – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&010620.&&&&&010 620 | |
Puente Piedra | | Eva Falcón de Castro – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&&0876.&&&&&0876 | |
Punta Hermosa | | Luis Lizárraga Fernández – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&&&&079.&&&&&079 | |
Punta Negra | | Antonio Donofrio Valle – Lista N° 5 "Movimiento Auténtico de Punta Negra" | &&&&&&&&&&&&&097.&&&&&097 | |
Rímac | | Carlos Alva Sánchez – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&020501.&&&&&020 501 | |
San Bartolo | | Fernando Goachet Maldonado – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&&0110.&&&&&0110 | |
San Isidro | | Augusto Dammert León – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&010098.&&&&&010 098 | |
San Martín de Porres | | Víctor Reyes Ramos – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&09650.&&&&&09650 | |
San Miguel | | Rafael Escardó Aguirre – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&&03534.&&&&&03534 | |
Santa María del Mar | | Aurelio Yrigoyen Rodrigo – Lista N° 5 "Unión Cívica" | &&&&&&&&&&&&&085.&&&&&085 | |
Santa Rosa | | Jorge Llosa Ureta – Lista N° 5 "Unión Progreso de Santa Rosa" | &&&&&&&&&&&&&080.&&&&&080 | |
Santiago de Surco | | Rodolfo Venturo Zapata – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&02572.&&&&&02572 | |
Surquillo | | Humberto Toledo Rosas – Alianza AP-DC | &&&&&&&&&&&09614.&&&&&09614 | |
Villa María del Triunfo | | Aroldo Pretell Vega – Coalición APRA-UNO | &&&&&&&&&&&&0942.&&&&&0942 | |